Women's Cup 2016/2017

Classifica generale | Classifica marcatori

Data Casa Ospiti Risultato
1ª giornata
28.02.2016 - 10:00 ASD Calcio San Sperate Cimbu FFC 2 3
28.02.2016 - 10:00 ASD Santa Vittoria Real Skiapp 3 5
28.02.2016 - 11:00 Happy Team Le Mimose 0 9
28.02.2016 - 15:00 Casa Ben Verde Fluo 5 3
2ª giornata
06.03.2016 - 10:00 ASD Calcio San Sperate Real Skiapp 2 7
06.03.2016 - 10:00 Verde Fluo Happy Team 3 1
06.03.2016 - 11:00 Ziodde Le Mimose 3 5
06.03.2016 - 15:00 Cimbu FFC ASD Santa Vittoria 3 1
3ª giornata
13.03.2016 - 10:00 Verde Fluo ASD Santa Vittoria 2 2
13.03.2016 - 11:00 ASD Calcio San Sperate Le Mimose 3 4
13.03.2016 - 12:00 Casa Ben Real Skiapp 5 2
13.03.2016 - 15:00 Cimbu FFC Ziodde 1 0
4ª giornata
20.03.2016 - 10:00 ASD Calcio San Sperate Ziodde 7 1
20.03.2016 - 11:00 Casa Ben Cimbu FFC 6 2
20.03.2016 - 11:00 Happy Team ASD Santa Vittoria 1 6
20.03.2016 - 12:00 Le Mimose Verde Fluo 4 1
5ª giornata
03.04.2016 - 10:00 Happy Team Cimbu FFC 1 4
03.04.2016 - 11:00 Casa Ben Ziodde 12 1
03.04.2016 - 12:00 Verde Fluo Real Skiapp 3 2
03.04.2016 - 15:00 ASD Santa Vittoria Le Mimose 1 4
6ª giornata
10.04.2016 - 10:00 ASD Calcio San Sperate Verde Fluo 2 5
10.04.2016 - 11:00 Happy Team Real Skiapp 0 2
10.04.2016 - 12:00 Le Mimose Casa Ben 1 1
10.04.2016 - 15:00 Ziodde ASD Santa Vittoria 0 5
7ª giornata
17.04.2016 - 10:00 Casa Ben ASD Calcio San Sperate 6 2
17.04.2016 - 11:00 Verde Fluo Cimbu FFC 5 3
17.04.2016 - 12:00 Ziodde Happy Team 2 6
17.04.2016 - 15:00 Real Skiapp Le Mimose 3 2
8ª giornata
23.04.2016 - 17:00 Casa Ben Happy Team 5 3
23.04.2016 - 18:00 Ziodde Real Skiapp 1 6
24.04.2016 - 10:00 Cimbu FFC Le Mimose 3 2
24.04.2016 - 11:00 ASD Santa Vittoria ASD Calcio San Sperate 3 0
9ª giornata
30.04.2016 - 17:00 Casa Ben ASD Santa Vittoria 4 3
30.04.2016 - 17:00 Happy Team ASD Calcio San Sperate 1 0
30.04.2016 - 18:00 Real Skiapp Cimbu FFC 1 1
30.04.2016 - 20:00 Ziodde Verde Fluo 2 6
10ª giornata
08.05.2016 - 18:00 Cimbu FFC ASD Calcio San Sperate 4 2
08.05.2016 - 18:00 Casa Ben Verde Fluo 2 2
08.05.2016 - 18:00 Real Skiapp ASD Santa Vittoria 7 4
08.05.2016 - 19:00 Le Mimose Happy Team 4 1
11ª giornata
15.05.2016 - 17:00 Happy Team Verde Fluo 4 3
15.05.2016 - 18:00 Le Mimose Ziodde 13 1
15.05.2016 - 18:00 ASD Santa Vittoria Cimbu FFC 0 2
15.05.2016 - 19:00 Real Skiapp ASD Calcio San Sperate 2 0
12ª giornata
22.05.2016 ASD Santa Vittoria Verde Fluo 0 3
22.05.2016 Cimbu FFC Ziodde 3 0
22.05.2016 - 18:00 Le Mimose ASD Calcio San Sperate 6 1
22.05.2016 - 19:00 Casa Ben Real Skiapp 2 7
13ª giornata
29.05.2016 ASD Santa Vittoria Happy Team 2 5
29.05.2016 Le Mimose Verde Fluo 2 1
29.05.2016 Ziodde ASD Calcio San Sperate 0 3
30.05.2016 - 20:00 Casa Ben Cimbu FFC 5 1
14ª giornata
05.06.2016 - 17:00 Ziodde Casa Ben 0 3
05.06.2016 - 18:00 Le Mimose ASD Santa Vittoria 3 2
05.06.2016 - 18:00 Cimbu FFC Happy Team 2 1
05.06.2016 - 18:00 Real Skiapp Verde Fluo 5 5
15ª giornata
12.06.2016 - 17:00 Real Skiapp Happy Team 2 1
12.06.2016 - 17:00 Verde Fluo ASD Calcio San Sperate 5 3
12.06.2016 - 18:00 ASD Santa Vittoria Ziodde 3 0
15.06.2016 - 21:00 Le Mimose Casa Ben 8 7
16ª giornata
19.06.2016 Cimbu FFC Verde Fluo 3 0
19.06.2016 Casa Ben ASD Calcio San Sperate 3 0
19.06.2016 Happy Team Ziodde 3 0
19.06.2016 - 18:00 Real Skiapp Le Mimose 6 1
17ª giornata
26.06.2016 - 18:00 Happy Team Casa Ben 2 2
26.06.2016 - 18:00 Cimbu FFC Le Mimose 8 3
26.06.2016 - 19:00 Real Skiapp Ziodde 3 0
26.06.2016 - 19:00 ASD Santa Vittoria ASD Calcio San Sperate 3 0
18ª giornata
03.07.2016 - 18:00 Happy Team ASD Calcio San Sperate 3 0
03.07.2016 - 18:00 Casa Ben ASD Santa Vittoria 2 1
03.07.2016 - 19:00 Verde Fluo Ziodde 3 0
04.07.2016 - 21:00 Cimbu FFC Real Skiapp 2 1